Ergebnis Gemeinderatswahl 2009

Endergebnis
119 Stimmbezirke

 CDU 
 
  23,1 %     315.718    10 Sitze 
 SPD 
 
  18,6 %     253.596    8 Sitze 
 GRÜNE 
 
  18,4 %     250.955    7 Sitze 
 FWG 
 
  8,8 %     120.854    3 Sitze 
 UWS 
 
  7,6 %     103.847    3 Sitze 
 WWG 
 
  7,0 %     95.579    3 Sitze 
 UVL 
 
  5,9 %     80.951    2 Sitze 
 FDP 
 
  7,4 %     101.735    3 Sitze 
 DIE LINKE 
 
  3,2 %     43.260    1 Sitze 

Wahlbeteiligung: 46,3%

Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Ungült.
Stimmz.
Gültige
Stimmen
CDU SPD GRÜNE FWG UWS WWG UVL FDP DIE LINKE
Endergebnis 84.152 39.004 817 1.366.495 315.718
23,1%
253.596
18,6%
250.955
18,4%
120.854
8,8%
103.847
7,6%
95.579
7,0%
80.951
5,9%
101.735
7,4%
43.260
3,2%


Bereich Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Ungült.
Stimmz.
Gültige
Stimmen
CDU SPD GRÜNE FWG UWS WWG UVL FDP DIE LINKE
Stadtmitte 10.517 3.585 69 126.078 28.621
22,7%
25.496
20,2%
32.351
25,7%
16.808
13,3%
2.949
2,3%
1.661
1,3%
1.475
1,2%
11.981
9,5%
4.736
3,8%
Oststadt 5.625 2.247 43 80.626 17.362
21,5%
18.701
23,2%
21.581
26,8%
7.900
9,8%
2.015
2,5%
1.119
1,4%
1.218
1,5%
7.343
9,1%
3.387
4,2%
Böfingen 7.769 2.611 50 90.820 27.744
30,5%
19.462
21,4%
15.179
16,7%
10.316
11,4%
1.801
2,0%
1.084
1,2%
1.267
1,4%
9.858
10,9%
4.109
4,5%
Weststadt 14.463 5.035 114 176.369 38.785
22,0%
37.707
21,4%
43.102
24,4%
16.375
9,3%
14.439
8,2%
3.075
1,7%
2.021
1,1%
12.975
7,4%
7.890
4,5%
Eselsberg 11.842 4.307 88 150.651 36.535
24,3%
33.260
22,1%
34.778
23,1%
13.138
8,7%
8.757
5,8%
2.364
1,6%
2.441
1,6%
13.405
8,9%
5.973
4,0%
Söflingen 8.096 3.566 61 127.032 22.624
17,8%
20.350
16,0%
20.474
16,1%
8.946
7,0%
40.446
31,8%
1.957
1,5%
1.483
1,2%
7.915
6,2%
2.837
2,2%
Grimmelfingen 944 388 4 13.457 4.547
33,8%
1.693
12,6%
1.912
14,2%
1.480
11,0%
1.089
8,1%
679
5,0%
269
2,0%
1.390
10,3%
398
3,0%
Wiblingen 11.284 3.949 101 135.241 31.063
23,0%
19.977
14,8%
13.364
9,9%
5.389
4,0%
2.460
1,8%
53.524
39,6%
900
0,7%
5.067
3,7%
3.497
2,6%
Jungingen 2.479 1.285 37 45.411 4.095
9,0%
3.896
8,6%
3.114
6,9%
2.315
5,1%
545
1,2%
568
1,3%
28.700
63,2%
1.622
3,6%
556
1,2%
Unterweiler 963 566 16 19.255 4.706
24,4%
3.795
19,7%
1.647
8,6%
562
2,9%
359
1,9%
6.442
33,5%
187
1,0%
1.131
5,9%
426
2,2%
Mähringen 899 503 16 17.767 2.384
13,4%
2.703
15,2%
1.827
10,3%
747
4,2%
325
1,8%
186
1,0%
8.702
49,0%
702
4,0%
191
1,1%
Ermingen 1.008 571 10 18.776 5.638
30,0%
2.761
14,7%
2.105
11,2%
1.581
8,4%
4.403
23,5%
665
3,5%
444
2,4%
878
4,7%
301
1,6%
Eggingen 1.036 546 28 16.248 5.598
34,5%
2.085
12,8%
1.665
10,2%
1.162
7,2%
3.689
22,7%
686
4,2%
390
2,4%
905
5,6%
68
0,4%
Donaustetten 879 478 11 15.571 4.685
30,1%
2.720
17,5%
1.628
10,5%
1.363
8,8%
677
4,3%
3.088
19,8%
221
1,4%
785
5,0%
404
2,6%
Gögglingen 2.422 1.100 35 37.725 12.832
34,0%
6.742
17,9%
5.533
14,7%
2.823
7,5%
1.316
3,5%
5.190
13,8%
262
0,7%
2.085
5,5%
942
2,5%
Einsingen 1.984 890 30 29.114 10.352
35,6%
6.716
23,1%
2.902
10,0%
3.160
10,9%
2.147
7,4%
1.124
3,9%
444
1,5%
1.627
5,6%
642
2,2%
Lehr 1.942 998 23 35.302 5.003
14,2%
3.021
8,6%
2.929
8,3%
1.716
4,9%
504
1,4%
296
0,8%
20.092
56,9%
1.365
3,9%
376
1,1%
Briefwahl Ulm 0 6.379 81 231.052 53.144
23,0%
42.511
18,4%
44.864
19,4%
25.073
10,9%
15.926
6,9%
11.871
5,1%
10.435
4,5%
20.701
9,0%
6.527
2,8%
Gesamststadt 84.152 39.004 817 1.366.495 315.718
23,1%
253.596
18,6%
250.955
18,4%
120.854
8,8%
103.847
7,6%
95.579
7,0%
80.951
5,9%
101.735
7,4%
43.260
3,2%




Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GRÜNE"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "FWG"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "UWS"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "WWG"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "UVL"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "FDP"
Bewerberergebnisse Liste/Wahlvorschlag 9, "DIE LINKE"


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

RangName Stimmen Status
 1  Dr. Roth, Hans-Walter 15854gewählt
 2  Dr. Kienle, Thomas 15588gewählt
 3  Dr. Graf, Karin 14186gewählt
 4  Hedwig, Joachim 14031gewählt
 5  Dörfler, Herbert 13738gewählt
 6  Dr. Lang, Michael 13531gewählt
 7  Kulitz, Jessica 12829gewählt
 8  Walter, Winfried 12129gewählt
 9  Keppler, Siegfried Horst 11851gewählt
 10  Nagel, Christof 11064gewählt
 11  Münch, Barbara 11045    nicht gewählt
 12  Allinger, Thomas 9598    nicht gewählt
 13  Dr. Holz, Bertram 9539    nicht gewählt
 14  Dusolt, Gerd 9284    nicht gewählt
 15  Dr. Schäfle, Rottraud 8868    nicht gewählt
 16  Hengartner, Hans 7777    nicht gewählt
 17  Dillenz, Doris 7696    nicht gewählt
 18  Dr. Michels, René 7258    nicht gewählt
 19  Renz, Manfred 6954    nicht gewählt
 20  Nusser, Karl 6750    nicht gewählt
 21  Häußler, Franz 6629    nicht gewählt
 22  Meyer, Frauke 6526    nicht gewählt
 23  Frick, Angelika 6175    nicht gewählt
 24  Schmid, Thomas 5768    nicht gewählt
 25  Bühler, Helmut 5743    nicht gewählt
 26  Korte, Gudrun 5480    nicht gewählt
 27  Schneider, Jörg 5397    nicht gewählt
 28  Frank, Marc 4954    nicht gewählt
 29  Stalder, Uta-Maria 4887    nicht gewählt
 30  Gollmar, Christian 4585    nicht gewählt
 31  Werner, Herbert 4565    nicht gewählt
 32  Luib, Günter 4267    nicht gewählt
 33  Fetzer, Thiemo René 4233    nicht gewählt
 34  Fischer, Jürgen 4193    nicht gewählt
 35  Götz, Robert 4098    nicht gewählt
 36  Winter, Edgar 4046    nicht gewählt
 37  Mezger, Johannes 3987    nicht gewählt
 38  Kyank, Matthias 3564    nicht gewählt
 39  Baum, Helmut 3536    nicht gewählt
 40  Ellermeyer, Wolfgang 3515    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40
Stadtmitte110715761198113891215211451833958935977780899800681743694781425623560703630483567605680529447391400406399419526372400425293354
Oststadt6771060708676618854739483613566649578523429682424440372240395297362360305313419356293269282263272263245296207228194191221
Böfingen105012418431038900112510176778377611923143073482719938096165732954984375131088462446525442401402381432357368320382304339321352285
Weststadt156817801380141220741578162810711839139012561280103695895288613918205988019731063754810705608668679596612535724526679500462689506383615
Eselsberg14541647126713221160150815088851183129911999731830989807752870131249613576968036556005939516187216378135015015744664841018445434764443
Söflingen1133138485310141241103911675389841537820685624631501547523418387402508397366820357264355351236242271293265271219218230197145191
Grimmelfingen1982251791682961701192142981571241429913095878485171961091127178256705357436061474450513764594642
Wiblingen30331386135124571852100310551303857920779711765800689595704665448522579562525575481479455396748420505385434408420358367352364355
Jungingen23728215429316925319521824013116596113152451467578527160513847814310434443171423438413948302628
Unterweiler33925339728121416222857216414015311115012085838379106538889785060566844942923283535342324301827
Mähringen9512774906413910847917769454427931324443321325059232115301730362347243020181419272720
Ermingen20719824114621518621322535718317817783144678812288989123261957390155526441645642554860443767323933
Eggingen2611912492592541742413703621571371548319656100112796271232071198855148436668498855494766574658392540
Donaustetten333170674177217105127722154111117818799498682631625713978545778546153324339384040393047292734
Gögglingen75551515054905484224211462308342326266374266218289213226260219279220208184219175201168217160148153148160141119163115111118
Einsingen545377511363420351411658370353308292308522179241221177626195275190151150234158163150136131151119120137119103115110104108
Lehr2462621932302413391881612751241181111582118422110610578827884556973671094551842195314273603647384839
Briefwahl Ulm261629142409247723432602201316901961188117471686162917311654135613161304973110110331026958912962881917894786739802721716706667623637626573562
Gesamststadt158541558814186140311373813531128291212911851110641104595989539928488687777769672586954675066296526617557685743548053974954488745854565426742334193409840463987356435363515


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

RangName Stimmen Status
 1  Rivoir, Martin 22287gewählt
 2  Kühne, Dorothee 15662gewählt
 3  Adler, Katja 14056gewählt
 4  Dr. Süslü, Haydar 12478gewählt
 5  Dr. Grimm, Susanne 11952gewählt
 6  Schanz, Lisa-Barbara 11749gewählt
 7  Pflüger, Hartmut 10601gewählt
 8  Kriechbaum, Jürgen 8976gewählt
 9  Bergmann, Ingo 8958    nicht gewählt
 10  Doll, Dieter 8733    nicht gewählt
 11  Ansbacher, Martin 8190    nicht gewählt
 12  Giannopoulos, Georgios 8052    nicht gewählt
 13  Hofmann, Nick 7936    nicht gewählt
 14  Dr. Dahlbender, Brigitte 7431    nicht gewählt
 15  Schulze, Bettina 5971    nicht gewählt
 16  Filius, Christine 5783    nicht gewählt
 17  Herrmann, Marc 4878    nicht gewählt
 18  Lambacher, Michael 4768    nicht gewählt
 19  Takac, Sabine 4657    nicht gewählt
 20  Schleicher-Rövenstrunck, Hermann 4282    nicht gewählt
 21  Obermeier, Peter 4271    nicht gewählt
 22  Lud, Susann 4248    nicht gewählt
 23  Turath-Schröder, Angelika 4036    nicht gewählt
 24  Sprandel, Horst 3939    nicht gewählt
 25  Dr. Klump, Elisabeth 3787    nicht gewählt
 26  Gnahm, Bernhard 3750    nicht gewählt
 27  Yelen, Fadime 3635    nicht gewählt
 28  Wimmer, Therese 3592    nicht gewählt
 29  Bender, Claudia 3345    nicht gewählt
 30  Ullemeyer, Renate 3252    nicht gewählt
 31  Gabsi, Fathi 3175    nicht gewählt
 32  Schanz, Otmar 3123    nicht gewählt
 33  Bogdashkin, Eugen 3009    nicht gewählt
 34  Haciok, Michaela 2919    nicht gewählt
 35  Dr. Flämig, Günther 2914    nicht gewählt
 36  Braun-Vogt, Leonore 2908    nicht gewählt
 37  Wecker, Gert 2744    nicht gewählt
 38  Stiffel, Günter 2678    nicht gewählt
 39  Schiele, Andrea 2537    nicht gewählt
 40  Syburra, Christel 2334    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40
Stadtmitte20511448142712921214121613269289037165948781046719573651492360409439428509354344316394423346259416379296332292318345279268279237
Oststadt1427109610828028641149885636635495492650670512444498384344250331277313248346266235279260221369320231236190206195276208204175
Böfingen1638114011529548471187828657628505494523614464452423401351242316299308212454305286278682206266247226353191231203273223209194
Weststadt32582130186121401607177415061341129310351241144411909448577657001014644902553720436523502690638474411509515633476415462446430465408355
Eselsberg2566249817841474190613281220130910158521051103197784112201026693634467554431550387914448446519460308452391381362367550580359312344253
Söflingen23161361117110708519488766326744851590886577535380449417409216335258305186189178354201174183194190247172316176159164250165111
Grimmelfingen1679910366726052554962547036733949394628321945231733353619161627221234101822121610
Wiblingen187911001068175167078376453971917904314905273823692993153141087268224325215233204244280219192180207200225240184187210175194294
Jungingen4602942231451801301541879511291909610983917440545332414947459634932373740233633242831252623
Unterweiler302221229153130129107865512459051687584601465298558057674536333743624232334248372632274143
Mähringen28715517197558911001167358455367934054333120312827213037363233181629352417273324202122
Ermingen3251741728013110995158711099987751184945693640252946583627592632863119482331202523273018
Eggingen278144161457871637259614341491173461354330242122822622322021642031231240181821352820
Donaustetten23215117368836910564108956261556560795743585131155562549323935482737334129242520352238
Gögglingen60036444922425729724321429227614716519520413015211410520588468114129557187798311779747868115637466607368
Einsingen418261286149211203156222212179152107978571199011111881788384838677011572655505680725371525158685549
Lehr35625223811927610612326881829164776439555732212835342140106282928261731281922172234191818
Briefwahl Ulm37272774230618492017209919981492150015761423136115201259999936741796707672695693654548658581598586541525526514523468495473422449404406
Gesamststadt22287156621405612478119521174910601897689588733819080527936743159715783487847684657428242714248403639393787375036353592334532523175312330092919291429082744267825372334


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

RangName Stimmen Status
 1  Schäfer-Oelmayer, Birgit 18789gewählt
 2  Joukov, Michael 11920gewählt
 3  Weinreich, Annette 11130gewählt
 4  Lambrecht, Ulrike 10338gewählt
 5  Mittelbach, Tomas 10145gewählt
 6  Ngnoubandjum, Siyou 8906gewählt
 7  Dr. Böker, Richard 8719gewählt
 8  Kontzinos, Konstantinos 8019    nicht gewählt
 9  Räkel-Rehner, Sigrid 7384    nicht gewählt
 10  Dr. Reinborn, Dietmar 7366    nicht gewählt
 11  Hattler, Helmut 7132    nicht gewählt
 12  Müller, Ursula 6988    nicht gewählt
 13  Dr. Adis-Dutschmann, Burkhard 6830    nicht gewählt
 14  Dr. Cisar, Ludvik 6659    nicht gewählt
 15  Reuther, Elke 6458    nicht gewählt
 16  Dodier, Dagmar 6440    nicht gewählt
 17  Dr. Kächele, Horst 5898    nicht gewählt
 18  Steiger, Jürgen 5774    nicht gewählt
 19  Schreiber, Frederike 5648    nicht gewählt
 20  Dr. Hege-Scheuing, Gerhard 5555    nicht gewählt
 21  Pfalzer, Karin 5456    nicht gewählt
 22  Dr. von Canal, Gisela 5236    nicht gewählt
 23  Kuse, Christian 5159    nicht gewählt
 24  Dr. Wittich, Uta 5107    nicht gewählt
 25  Leinmüller, Nina 5085    nicht gewählt
 26  Wisser-Riemhofer, Sven 5045    nicht gewählt
 27  Köpfler, Ulrich 4393    nicht gewählt
 28  Miksch, Rüdiger 4299    nicht gewählt
 29  Göpel-Traub, Andrea 4221    nicht gewählt
 30  Hägele, Florian 4156    nicht gewählt
 31  Schäfer, Svenja 3999    nicht gewählt
 32  Hörmet, Nalan 3995    nicht gewählt
 33  Fortmann, Bärbel 3980    nicht gewählt
 34  Schembri, Irmingard 3925    nicht gewählt
 35  Oberhäuser, Thomas 3816    nicht gewählt
 36  Schmuker, Susanne 3665    nicht gewählt
 37  Zimmermann, Jürgen 3578    nicht gewählt
 38  Linke, Rolf 3428    nicht gewählt
 39  Palmer, Hans 3250    nicht gewählt
 40  Frola-Lucas, Cristiana 3064    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40
Stadtmitte20391430147313481180108211961149949111710009841005611862870753899689848706643600683667706470539503570495527495448502454571471386431
Oststadt12919448801129825728777721674692623694600404531565481807494544449552358448421470295343370370323345443292295274340309231249
Böfingen1178859663645536457512496384361404588391256363316344302339368321425269412719275199242275217241236364147219179178164179156
Weststadt26271855203016671811151614261394138112151311112610587591058126110099571060866116485812868848319881088666638773643807626543786614655735563567
Eselsberg290214931460150112971419129011138999958789209636651225860820738731717632607537661640624525939826534777516484410469850519478418446
Söflingen1759107411308211409729724675676596576537558379478554414406483328413418437367327408431278280294217306285217335221235240216243
Grimmelfingen153838658716976606564543267474436414037264837684227414124314022393131302531242645
Wiblingen11158724344454434183693433102813392573301730225206252204248250249285182196193212188153192173155188163680184123140144359134
Jungingen33420312912910511312911070101768097617764865352856663596853464660375345415541423635413439
Unterweiler1869060536366404042356931271693143262831252716282425242514302632242081201617131713
Mähringen14958587451133664049605539593432461652724623741473432302818263518203219342123161916
Ermingen224879093757791647560756538456757494548234632574932403836203043232834253531182119
Eggingen194808453687759316255364357302540302849414240383621395024202821132623111320142915
Donaustetten18594625165954547424265292754245134324826614425221937331516202924225119212013109
Gögglingen4412762222212312051531811831551861501462071231531201301449912614197948813375789393847068125767262759760
Einsingen31011610298112125836811189105531386964645148694375491014546455534555473445343482741373029
Lehr3291791291041181117891827865661035555699254551105759386452754544586150313031433042333726
Briefwahl Ulm3373212720381848168514861605139613301370121512941166108411741185113197610471094937926932978892852761792751785731741755709678654618603578567
Gesamststadt187891192011130103381014589068719801973847366713269886830665964586440589857745648555554565236515951075085504543934299422141563999399539803925381636653578342832503064


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "FWG"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

RangName Stimmen Status
 1  Ried, Timo 12505gewählt
 2  Dr. Reck, Rüdiger 8533gewählt
 3  Milde, Ralf 7967gewählt
 4  Riedmüller, Eberhard 4573    nicht gewählt
 5  Dr. Schumacher, Eliane 4088    nicht gewählt
 6  Dr. Westphal, Klaus 3998    nicht gewählt
 7  Dr. Kanzleiter, Rainer 3788    nicht gewählt
 8  Goller, Karl-Heinz 3528    nicht gewählt
 9  Dr. Moll, Hans-Rainer 3454    nicht gewählt
 10  Loser, Oliver 3254    nicht gewählt
 11  Schädler, Franz 3116    nicht gewählt
 12  Dr. Rupf, Günther 3104    nicht gewählt
 13  Dr. Lippert, Hans-Dieter 3077    nicht gewählt
 14  Beck, Wolfgang 2946    nicht gewählt
 15  Heilbronner, Helga 2925    nicht gewählt
 16  Bolay, Klaus 2873    nicht gewählt
 17  Schwarz, Wolf-Peter 2808    nicht gewählt
 18  Bansemir, Renate 2771    nicht gewählt
 19  Deschler-Herz, Judith 2729    nicht gewählt
 20  Werdich, Peter 2709    nicht gewählt
 21  Gaißmaier, Heidi 2547    nicht gewählt
 22  Schweitzer, Arnulf 2443    nicht gewählt
 23  Dr. Klimke, Wolfgang 2404    nicht gewählt
 24  Wieland, Michael Christoph 2389    nicht gewählt
 25  Schwender, Michael 2305    nicht gewählt
 26  Nußer, Edith 2169    nicht gewählt
 27  Seidel, Josef 1886    nicht gewählt
 28  Dr. Küter, Brigitte 1791    nicht gewählt
 29  Dr. Gratzl, Manfred 1773    nicht gewählt
 30  Dr. Egle, Herwig 1761    nicht gewählt
 31  Dr. Eisenmann, Manfred 1718    nicht gewählt
 32  Pscheidl, Michaela 1699    nicht gewählt
 33  Kraus, Andreas 1544    nicht gewählt
 34  Schäfer, Rolf 1520    nicht gewählt
 35  Henne-Beilhardt, Petra 1478    nicht gewählt
 36  Heinzmann, Sieger 1436    nicht gewählt
 37  Zehender, Thomas 1434    nicht gewählt
 38  Hensel, Norbert 1368    nicht gewählt
 39  Bleyer, Ralf 1259    nicht gewählt
 40  Klein, Rachel 1184    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40
Stadtmitte16068911157633551728561319365487422357521373532456484413405454356364293309388275247304263220341153214208196233183191183172
Oststadt8504166022792262442442711252302151211932682291841481911412051792711572291261211051201557610286947988941548510691
Böfingen104564462530835437731234117823324635724333026323522124521123320721718726817817213013215413613713328012110613711126514995
Weststadt147511071110605643450454563894433406442365386400431348406350323352281308329325361205227247299183192190182204183213158177168
Eselsberg1435892785455512419345385529370321322404297327311271262262226210227244166248233155160215217162384119326265154131147113132
Söflingen1293841722384250295274211220198179253186223175157224141269189147207303192196128937282103107875371529884636757
Grimmelfingen125756953565357646637332544294945273235392929362524331723282023132213181824252621
Wiblingen59889131925520114610815387117123128126108851247798877726988678511510350744810047975051313059353547
Jungingen2871481839661423540642021657050421962366426332638142332241681722282122238271619161729
Unterweiler498765382018252016413131046118121381591511036737461011145302
Mähringen90467140524401714249211222172992216101428229212713183115559745615
Ermingen2351121069147344760602440393854234428302545191927202333132618242422171622192015148
Eggingen158965535494534157172940312517946810142024201981327201312201313101143139105
Donaustetten91936758523348651815613538332729246725263921211441332330193813301215191323171225
Gögglingen2762071899075859110567451126758817065746738556648393874804843545927553829333350333326
Einsingen3212161351128512672121627610383657563856973621006950506985803863497341575136533850334031
Lehr20010515086435746273242478954352935613128322133232522231302619141318191713177121421
Briefwahl Ulm237116661557955858822995609640688581651645569602524691607722634505519593566396419411441367324449326337321337339284256257239
Gesamststadt12505853379674573408839983788352834543254311631043077294629252873280827712729270925472443240423892305216918861791177317611718169915441520147814361434136812591184


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "UWS"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

RangName Stimmen Status
 1  Eichhorn, Reinhold 11392gewählt
 2  Faßnacht, Karl 9005gewählt
 3  Zehendner, Hanni 8797gewählt
 4  Nolle, Norbert 4599    nicht gewählt
 5  Grünvogel, Steffen 4152    nicht gewählt
 6  Kaupper, Winfried 3605    nicht gewählt
 7  Lambacher, Bernd 3074    nicht gewählt
 8  Eberhardt, Johannes 2887    nicht gewählt
 9  Nieberle, Sandra 2840    nicht gewählt
 10  Graf, Anton 2818    nicht gewählt
 11  Anger, Dieter 2664    nicht gewählt
 12  Ruß, Artur 2553    nicht gewählt
 13  Hafner, Volker 2444    nicht gewählt
 14  Eichhorn, Uwe 2361    nicht gewählt
 15  Pickl, Herbert 2335    nicht gewählt
 16  Kaupper, Barbara 2233    nicht gewählt
 17  Kling, Thomas 2188    nicht gewählt
 18  Liss, Stephan 2024    nicht gewählt
 19  Günther, Margot 1893    nicht gewählt
 20  Janz, Brunhilde 1887    nicht gewählt
 21  Ehrler, Dorle 1868    nicht gewählt
 22  Schwer, Elke 1849    nicht gewählt
 23  Werndl, Hans 1793    nicht gewählt
 24  Baechelen, Rainer 1723    nicht gewählt
 25  ter Jung, Leslie 1683    nicht gewählt
 26  Eberhardt, Richard 1661    nicht gewählt
 27  Dr. Heim, Frank 1642    nicht gewählt
 28  Traub, Wolfgang 1625    nicht gewählt
 29  Schneider, Peter 1554    nicht gewählt
 30  Danks, Dieter 1551    nicht gewählt
 31  Dr. Cinetto, Romano 1463    nicht gewählt
 32  Kießling, Thomas 1451    nicht gewählt
 33  Hellmuth, Johannes 1304    nicht gewählt
 34  Schiml, Günter 1210    nicht gewählt
 35  Jehle, Franz 1207    nicht gewählt
 36  Glöggler, Michael 1071    nicht gewählt
 37  Abel, Rudolf 944    nicht gewählt
 38  Rösch, Hannes 933    nicht gewählt
 39  Roller, Rudolf 836    nicht gewählt
 40  Kolb, Torsten 728    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40
Stadtmitte3492762711399065989164714649325961468661564048164843663911157208785293923492045272423
Oststadt2801771668662341154365265252114024294733322117143723542516714941332731725222129159
Böfingen3471881887756416239333462371329502413213218164392236135919154652124162591020146
Weststadt15231259128565764343873238039936437937616828826632231731629123529013323527624916122121684219222289177172145134144200128106
Eselsberg9937871092358336247454224256202234211721951571801801671691821977512285118911451274616814212975621267477837445
Söflingen38093386290518851810175772312951267131911341125360108512161090985858844758780291581796737852537794218394540547663646504509380351365350
Grimmelfingen11391934649343792335152674930221619252019152019181716199163213818127712179
Wiblingen3932412391026749100625663305427415126423424463917864154473734199647451317272017202116
Jungingen104569155614151491325101172671690013341306190307305629
Unterweiler55368619972969959000610364061536309610512003000
Mähringen60514058116159416947396724814303101183140001010
Ermingen430330342172234185389460101916816514956759063541294714246402591282662211932452824522527172417
Eggingen374245197926598306768564347885563727193918572760350281334131618433234718111013714817
Donaustetten12350632993030151596141717615373332042156106418126181436633153
Gögglingen253139134723030371814292829181819102413219293714751524701541690212915124
Einsingen2451711628447347132315753412704922272138264044257375102115149459991324121315812
Lehr107506822922211771313195105685662391226910174233606000
Briefwahl Ulm183414721375699622509503463458413428381303302330319318317297303298220281292273220255283185224217221217184181211163135118102
Gesamststadt1139290058797459941523605307428872840281826642553244423612335223321882024189318871868184917931723168316611642162515541551146314511304121012071071944933836728


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "WWG"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

RangName Stimmen Status
 1  Malischewski, Helga 13029gewählt
 2  Böck, Erwin 6347gewählt
 3  Kuntz, Reinhard 4557gewählt
 4  Raiber, Christoph 4163    nicht gewählt
 5  Walter, Jürgen 3812    nicht gewählt
 6  Geiger, Hermann 3222    nicht gewählt
 7  Steck, Harald 3190    nicht gewählt
 8  Dr. Holterbork, Hans-Jürgen 3033    nicht gewählt
 9  Sujer, Angelika 2873    nicht gewählt
 10  Dr. Schuster, Klaus Dieter 2670    nicht gewählt
 11  Gesele, Arnold 2670    nicht gewählt
 12  Embacher, Guido Anton 2475    nicht gewählt
 13  Reuter, Arnim 2395    nicht gewählt
 14  Sommer, Hans 2180    nicht gewählt
 15  Rall, Siegfried 2139    nicht gewählt
 16  Schwenk, Herbert 2041    nicht gewählt
 17  Brandt, Oliver 2040    nicht gewählt
 18  Renz, Josef 2016    nicht gewählt
 19  Dr. Bantle, Gerhard 1928    nicht gewählt
 20  Ungerer, Klaus 1923    nicht gewählt
 21  Nguyen-Duong, Brigitte 1847    nicht gewählt
 22  Slave, Birgit 1827    nicht gewählt
 23  Barth, Martin 1800    nicht gewählt
 24  Illek, Helmut 1788    nicht gewählt
 25  Märkle, Sylvia 1768    nicht gewählt
 26  Ludwar, Manfred 1762    nicht gewählt
 27  Feiertag, Gerhard 1678    nicht gewählt
 28  Waraschinski, Markus 1519    nicht gewählt
 29  Bulach, Hermann 1464    nicht gewählt
 30  Wegele-Hehl, Birgit 1260    nicht gewählt
 31  Rudolph, Bernd 1185    nicht gewählt
 32  Mayer, Marcus 1129    nicht gewählt
 33  Stahl, Werner 1124    nicht gewählt
 34  Hönicke, Robert 1066    nicht gewählt
 35  Dölz, Irina 1045    nicht gewählt
 36  Merkle, Karl 1029    nicht gewählt
 37  Peters, Ulrich 974    nicht gewählt
 38  Engel, Wolfram 950    nicht gewählt
 39  Schenke, Claus 892    nicht gewählt
 40  Hämmerle, Rolf 769    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40
Stadtmitte5878257691042157655238422828282513620182136316231620161827169862431841531
Oststadt3435324375426316128241612221125973313931322221355131013178412107898313
Böfingen409402627481521513236183420920141191314291320231939132021241061334572
Weststadt112111788122128648314796869031556559726375537672424472720323934362831332317121918921
Eselsberg74712960868644699858526228483846182177394470392230393116125543201626181514122295
Söflingen8259638596624487873344136173733017372125231915631818133213272812418112813411
Grimmelfingen25391930301624371226201812121193239101361124312630514120000023
Wiblingen4539410030562472225921302133165410811706168587216537781390365963117612821236112848212711150119580012021021961864663790747707747741665651691518
Jungingen18328333581128259751928542144291212111281154121435224622
Unterweiler51644621635112530012910282981636331574257347547135561586334118469541881726555167595150366472333272
Mähringen45645137116434111541111471115451441131241111
Ermingen17611936246192568542163310112607417261618791721141211131
Eggingen1491123333319620461589047826547121704067141412121900601251103
Donaustetten2648970103109247160366524613715172404608641242525444281628651127301719719151421168915
Gögglingen45418319312316994961876181301001814017434817106776057744702750781362747474237422524472247191818
Einsingen32046255533231636242451593601460124331116325614216888511151113351252
Lehr15111916106417742061106071400000010340305000620
Briefwahl Ulm1947890637506463392380371328338301267287256319173223191233246256185222266176184205181163113160102154142126921021219281
Gesamststadt1302963474557416338123222319030332873267026702475239521802139204120402016192819231847182718001788176817621678151914641260118511291124106610451029974950892769


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "UVL"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

RangName Stimmen Status
 1  Bühler, Gerhard 7273gewählt
 2  Grees, Walter 4495gewählt
 3  Zipperlen, Ulrich 3640    nicht gewählt
 4  Binder, Christa 3086    nicht gewählt
 5  Dr. Kochs, Gisela 2880    nicht gewählt
 6  Bumann, Oliver 2825    nicht gewählt
 7  Geiger, Walter 2674    nicht gewählt
 8  Klardney, Winifred 2531    nicht gewählt
 9  Patscheider, Uwe 2517    nicht gewählt
 10  Dr. Vogel, Michael 2469    nicht gewählt
 11  Dr. Seelandt, Wilhelm 2262    nicht gewählt
 12  Schlumberger, Rolf 2104    nicht gewählt
 13  Pfarr, Elfriede 2068    nicht gewählt
 14  Holder, Uwe 2019    nicht gewählt
 15  Geiger, Paul 1953    nicht gewählt
 16  Lehmann, Reinhold 1944    nicht gewählt
 17  Doster, Brigitte 1940    nicht gewählt
 18  Kohn, Otto 1871    nicht gewählt
 19  Kiesling, Herwig 1708    nicht gewählt
 20  Schade, Christoph 1689    nicht gewählt
 21  Müller, Roland 1675    nicht gewählt
 22  Steinbuch, Robert 1667    nicht gewählt
 23  Prinzing, Max 1627    nicht gewählt
 24  Rees, Jakob 1589    nicht gewählt
 25  Dr. Schroer, Wolfgang 1565    nicht gewählt
 26  Kreuzer-Wirth, Rosemarie 1564    nicht gewählt
 27  Unseld, Karl-Dieter 1521    nicht gewählt
 28  Nagel, Hermann 1480    nicht gewählt
 29  Anger, Jochen 1444    nicht gewählt
 30  Kiesling, Eva 1435    nicht gewählt
 31  Köhle, Hans 1370    nicht gewählt
 32  Strauch, Hans-Joachim 1350    nicht gewählt
 33  Last, Helmut 1337    nicht gewählt
 34  Schmid, Wolfgang 1303    nicht gewählt
 35  Miller, Andreas 1236    nicht gewählt
 36  Peduto, Pasquale 1187    nicht gewählt
 37  Grösser, Brigitte 1034    nicht gewählt
 38  Guggenmos, Tanja 974    nicht gewählt
 39  Diener, Joachim 912    nicht gewählt
 40  Lingenfelder, Bettina 733    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40
Stadtmitte293102863252344216287242342527111621133327473310274828202722201737151626191720911
Oststadt1651178638724434284433282127181713323411122218332526151216161316122182224141939
Böfingen2171715825622147263629171436913262318233115361330462313121218175172163182589
Weststadt32110113464804278454249524543131626262529662454287042322222851837302328547329221912
Eselsberg31615818682124487927681138456555128344924403132491748565122231293837563032422337223410
Söflingen343981085068424227423651462627141818144119269131724239890151711131619289330
Grimmelfingen52121818461321399123714010326140510966000003120000
Wiblingen1386253122619447211921431522196191719311718528292061414114112861419519109
Jungingen2245193477598942218301571158516224612163801317348139522712701217274105619010111086332178170188993617205238179178214174615624127124123
Unterweiler3811316006764073000106690360660632300404300
Mähringen50033265525220498981001012621321918210065173681126374497606247493969562706698464567583795145439459347
Ermingen9429732123211519101113294539173391593510654711021000
Eggingen98473201662412020371210403803302637237020023036000
Donaustetten281818606145934183000120330601293730606000120700
Gögglingen341925141714438020030660373292143308506156031440
Einsingen12818571269243208024613433194006171040201112460140303
Lehr1140640749107412732362272951891051128587615711261471126158193363150981161131218757863947135125209723752229217596115130117124107
Briefwahl Ulm112362649642345536429630828230131126925726322225223018319319120218620821322321515315120718814117020015318015610213411593
Gesamststadt7273449536403086288028252674253125172469226221042068201919531944194018711708168916751667162715891565156415211480144414351370135013371303123611871034974912733


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

RangName Stimmen Status
 1  Dr. Waidmann, Bruno 8750gewählt
 2  Goller-Nieberle, Rose 6036gewählt
 3  Wischmann, Erik 3807gewählt
 4  Schäuffelen, Barbara 3703    nicht gewählt
 5  Dr. Müller-Nübling, Jutta 3623    nicht gewählt
 6  Eckhardt, Thomas 3382    nicht gewählt
 7  Baser, Jasmin 3164    nicht gewählt
 8  Scheitterlein, Bernd 3090    nicht gewählt
 9  Dr. Fleiner, Roland 2825    nicht gewählt
 10  Orf, Michael 2802    nicht gewählt
 11  Westphal, Verena 2590    nicht gewählt
 12  Dr. Guggenmoos-Schreyer, Robert 2535    nicht gewählt
 13  Mahn, Gottfried 2491    nicht gewählt
 14  Weiß, Marc 2484    nicht gewählt
 15  Dr. Slatosch, Otmar 2397    nicht gewählt
 16  Dr. Meumann, Gerd 2394    nicht gewählt
 17  Dr. Teller, Jürgen 2334    nicht gewählt
 18  Dr. Ludwig, Elmar 2250    nicht gewählt
 19  Dr. Zimmer, Rolf 2217    nicht gewählt
 20  Dr. Peter, Ralf Uwe 2146    nicht gewählt
 21  Mahlknecht, Hans 2122    nicht gewählt
 22  Dr. Laipple, Gert 2065    nicht gewählt
 23  Dr. Reuter, Ulrich 2040    nicht gewählt
 24  Scheitterlein, Gunter 2037    nicht gewählt
 25  Silberberger, Ursula 2032    nicht gewählt
 26  Müller, Wolfgang 2027    nicht gewählt
 27  Dr. Bölting, Mathias 1974    nicht gewählt
 28  Nieberle, Florian 1968    nicht gewählt
 29  Boorberg, Lars 1847    nicht gewählt
 30  Männer-Wyck, Helga 1838    nicht gewählt
 31  Dölz, Steffen 1825    nicht gewählt
 32  Ruß, Manfred 1803    nicht gewählt
 33  Walter, Uli 1801    nicht gewählt
 34  Lietz, Knut 1752    nicht gewählt
 35  Oellermann, Gerd 1691    nicht gewählt
 36  Dr. Gauger, Dorothea 1655    nicht gewählt
 37  Maier, Herbert 1638    nicht gewählt
 38  Straetmanns, Gerda 1627    nicht gewählt
 39  Berger, Frank 1582    nicht gewählt
 40  Graßdorf, Jörg 1391    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33  34  35  36  37  38  39  40
Stadtmitte879603473417431470425369410285422287350363243242200278249277318202198226250241255226230199185163241224175192155263208157
Oststadt54553227525823621827431718617417916116118616112011811013414716910211230418814012216012511511710210214712498210129131154
Böfingen1249503283334335285265291282182247207210191625183123203150182183175137246212193159166160447123131136133138118278129141123
Weststadt985872473501495464402354393317326417312414257380209262230263249247241230273243264253271205215189226245206238213222224195
Eselsberg1015755516451451421399395313343335344375294241327241520609345239504251244243310230227246201215192227223233189177202200162
Söflingen7865653234492962662432211811701731691731851292391411621511671431121321272131581672851159912099133105107228100979690
Grimmelfingen108696240406435334451363527342030303127244133263122202622242625167930371915211720
Wiblingen4162251401382411301151161251091051208681971454518094869580312796794107829072302686465656870596563
Jungingen1811135440435340335130335132422337372637324035323237253729383628293929342924292527
Unterweiler97333219182127242627891021101822199187718622196131268719202014698796
Mähringen82451914313121131721726559156261124514209207361136781111451011112
Ermingen8359263642272121342821211512144411171119381312221483613197101611121128981811
Eggingen8610235203011231522301414202712348161719141919161514262715111729241715917141220
Donaustetten503973435242815162422191018912211277301519671218141215215612931531549
Gögglingen1327759546652486672894466534150368026274048375536273755313327362254733333722312829
Einsingen131117786754396954595454333498392923191918329272233552632401126433119202023223018
Lehr18282415048374636332718364115173537494441203540281722461619913231420184420152011
Briefwahl Ulm17431245911781731769683717561609535519566468433464399395393448440427385360388435385373391348366295387416352309284353343294
Gesamststadt8750603638073703362333823164309028252802259025352491248423972394233422502217214621222065204020372032202719741968184718381825180318011752169116551638162715821391


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 9, "DIE LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen

RangName Stimmen Status
 1  Peiker, Uwe 3350gewählt
 2  Eble, Tanja 3058    nicht gewählt
 3  Rose, Andreas 2629    nicht gewählt
 4  Rasch, Ursula 2408    nicht gewählt
 5  Ileri, Sadet 2326    nicht gewählt
 6  Schiele, Doris 2070    nicht gewählt
 7  Fazzini, Remo 1786    nicht gewählt
 8  Azlag, Derya 1654    nicht gewählt
 9  Then, Johannes 1474    nicht gewählt
 10  Glaser, Gerd 1464    nicht gewählt
 11  Ruchti, Albert 1445    nicht gewählt
 12  Schneider, Rosa 1432    nicht gewählt
 13  Friedrich, Bodo 1409    nicht gewählt
 14  Karakus, Canan 1259    nicht gewählt
 15  Späth, Siegfried 992    nicht gewählt
 16  Schöneberger, Karin 978    nicht gewählt
 17  Catterfeld, Ingo 955    nicht gewählt
 18  Curulli, Bruno 954    nicht gewählt
 19  Kücük, Zeki 951    nicht gewählt
 20  Hart, Ralf 935    nicht gewählt
 21  Yalcin, Mehmet 915    nicht gewählt
 22  Glaser, Ingrid 912    nicht gewählt
 23  Walker, Keith 869    nicht gewählt
 24  Hirth, Andreas 844    nicht gewählt
 25  Soppa, Rainer 774    nicht gewählt
 26  Hörr, Stefan 744    nicht gewählt
 27  Karaoglan, Haydar 707    nicht gewählt
 28  Preiß, Wilhelmine 692    nicht gewählt
 29  Lechner, Georg 683    nicht gewählt
 30  Stapf, Rudolf 674    nicht gewählt
 31  Lavundi, Johann 654    nicht gewählt
 32  Franck, Rolf 634    nicht gewählt
 33  Müller, Andreas 629    nicht gewählt

 Bereich/Ebene  Nr. der Bewerber-/innen
   1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  23  24  25  26  27  28  29  30  31  32  33
Stadtmitte3824333012853022391931841531571411331551237998110105988297979381927477835850774658
Oststadt284271218201157197141128121121941301239266768079506444697464516041565344464349
Böfingen30124223219521218313714412616913912821212195103899410584851147584677680627574707363
Weststadt578546487395430352365350228222286230196272176153199176230161232150188137147131177108134100113132109
Eselsberg44735443029632826921922221318217720914219015212113115414815814511411814112112610810098109896696
Söflingen23321116618213913814987881029898897877746250526437595849404036564261374936
Grimmelfingen3624202816182031313131363129511915121031512369976910
Wiblingen27023217422720616614115311011412912011310082856977788080665251475958496068616456
Jungingen623917301828271321241721211212159198241011119712896125154
Unterweiler324025252928171725261016231279252921447481572166
Mähringen16941516544875776118118511071321444142
Ermingen17121611161711791114148811985102714565625268118
Eggingen4125441212152000020221033201044010
Donaustetten27352524153313141714201731155106751055511622223855
Gögglingen765444534049372441394719272929273422171717151919162111141716221515
Einsingen435326403418232036162420301317151216141816169910219178125148
Lehr3123289182091721121723159999839361112863395533
Briefwahl Ulm5114684113883463092782662422342092322111761521571271251121311211421341451369786110959710078101
Gesamststadt33503058262924082326207017861654147414641445143214091259992978955954951935915912869844774744707692683674654634629