Ergebnis Ortschaftsratswahl Gö/Do 2009

Vorläufiges Endergebnis
4 Stimmbezirke

 C D U 
 
  40,9 %     9.449    6 Sitze 
 FWG 
 
  39,6 %     9.138    6 Sitze 
 S P D 
 
  19,5 %     4.496    2 Sitze 

Wahlbeteiligung: 54,1%

Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
Ungült.
Stimmen
Gültige
Stimmen
C D U FWG S P D
Endergebnis 3.301 1.785 560 23.083 9.449
40,9%
9.138
39,6%
4.496
19,5%



Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "C D U"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Rang

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 1  Walter, Winfried 1555  16,5%6,7%gewählt
 2  Dr. Graf, Karin 1352  14,3%5,9%gewählt
 3  Bührlen, Karl-Heinz 1186  12,6%5,1%gewählt
 4  Kaifler, Arthur 1005  10,6%4,4%gewählt
 5  Doll, Michael 648  6,9%2,8%gewählt
 6  Nüchter, Christiane 610  6,5%2,6%gewählt
 7  Hardegger, Franz 581  6,1%2,5%    nicht gewählt
 8  Rueß, Stefanie 412  4,4%1,8%    nicht gewählt
 9  Müller, Hans Dieter 408  4,3%1,8%    nicht gewählt
 10  Jooß, Jörg 395  4,2%1,7%    nicht gewählt
 11  Welz, Thomas 356  3,8%1,5%    nicht gewählt
 12  Füller, Lothar 335  3,5%1,5%    nicht gewählt
 13  Frenkenberger, Heinrich 327  3,5%1,4%    nicht gewählt
 14  Woydt, Ulrike 279  3,0%1,2%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "FWG"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Rang

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 1  Fesseler, Franz 1612  17,6%7,0%gewählt
 2  Schwenk, Herbert 915  10,0%4,0%gewählt
 3  Schöllkopf, Johannes 910  10,0%3,9%gewählt
 4  Klarer, Helmut 825  9,0%3,6%gewählt
 5  Slave, Birgit 724  7,9%3,1%gewählt
 6  Morath, Felix 649  7,1%2,8%gewählt
 7  Sorg, Manfred 598  6,5%2,6%    nicht gewählt
 8  Sujer, Angelika 590  6,5%2,6%    nicht gewählt
 9  Deckenbach, Christoph 489  5,4%2,1%    nicht gewählt
 10  Rueß, Reiner 460  5,0%2,0%    nicht gewählt
 11  Pfeiffer, Walter 374  4,1%1,6%    nicht gewählt
 12  Garhofer, Hans-Walter 351  3,8%1,5%    nicht gewählt
 13  Glaser, Frank 333  3,6%1,4%    nicht gewählt
 14  Zugmaier, Michael 308  3,4%1,3%    nicht gewählt


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "S P D"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Rang

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
Gesamt-
anteil

Status
 1  Botzenhart, Norbert 713  15,9%3,1%gewählt
 2  Scheerer, Anne 680  15,1%2,9%gewählt
 3  Gebers, Doris 591  13,1%2,6%    nicht gewählt
 4  Andrä, Bärbel 511  11,4%2,2%    nicht gewählt
 5  Gräßle, Günther 468  10,4%2,0%    nicht gewählt
 6  Obermeier, Peter 441  9,8%1,9%    nicht gewählt
 7  Mentzel, Manfred 350  7,8%1,5%    nicht gewählt
 8  Klein-Stapf, Myrtha 254  5,6%1,1%    nicht gewählt
 9  Arnold, Eugen 250  5,6%1,1%    nicht gewählt
 10  Strelau, Peter 238  5,3%1,0%    nicht gewählt